Vroom Magazine - MotoGP WorldSBK CEV Repsol
Session 2 Pos / Rider / Team / Fastest Laptime / Laps1 Julian SIMON BANCAJA ASPAR TEAM 125cc 1:47.345 172 Efren VAZQUEZ DERBI RACING TEAM...

Session 2

Pos / Rider / Team / Fastest Laptime / Laps
1 Julian SIMON BANCAJA ASPAR TEAM 125cc 1:47.345 17
2 Efren VAZQUEZ DERBI RACING TEAM 1:48.023 14
3 Andrea IANNONE ONGETTA TEAM ISPA 1:48.368 14
4 Marc MARQUEZ RED BULL KTM MOTORSPORTS 1:48.534 16
5 Pol ESPARGARO DERBI RACING TEAM 1:48.713 17
6 Sergio GADEA BANCAJA ASPAR TEAM 125cc 1:48.756 15
7 Bradley SMITH BANCAJA ASPAR TEAM 125cc 1:48.828 10
8 Jonas FOLGER ONGETTA TEAM ISPA 1:48.921 18
9 Sandro CORTESE AJO INTERWETTEN 1:48.930 15
10 Scott REDDING BLUSENS APRILIA 1:49.014 19
11 Esteve RABAT BLUSENS APRILIA 1:49.029 19
12 Joan OLIVE SPANISH DERBI RACING TEAM 1:49.099 16
13 Takaaki NAKAGAMI ONGETTA TEAM ISPA 1:49.711 14
14 Cameron BEAUBIER RED BULL KTM MOTORSPORT 1:49.718 17
15 Stefan BRADL VIESSMANN KIEFER RACING 1:49.816 12
16 Lorenzo SAVADORI FONTANA RACING 1:49.863 16
17 Randy KRUMMENACHER DEGRAAF GRAND PRIX 1:49.923 18
18 Danny WEBB DEGRAAF GRAND PRIX 1:50.244 22
19 Johann ZARCO WTR SAN MARINO TEAM 1:50.554 24
20 Dominique AEGERTER AJO INTERWETTEN 1:50.665 13
21 Lorenzo ZANETTI ONGETTA TEAM ISPA 1:51.083 17
22 Lukas SEMBERA MATTEONI RACING 1:51.190 20
23 Jasper IWEMA RACING TEAM GERMANY 1:51.929 17
24 Alexis MASBOU LONCIN RACING 1:51.953 8
25 Michael RANSEDER HAOJUE TEAM 1:51.961 15
26 Luca MARCONI CBC CORSE 1:52.424 22
27 Luca VITALI CBC CORSE 1:53.262 21
28 Simone CORSI JACK & JONES TEAM 2:01.672 5
29 Matthew HOYLE HAOJUE TEAM 2:15.588 1

Session 1

Pos / Rider / Team / Fastest Laptime / Laps
1 Andrea IANNONE ONGETTA TEAM ISPA 1:48.134 42
2 Julian SIMON BANCAJA ASPAR TEAM 125cc 1:48.294 29
3 Marc MARQUEZ RED BULL KTM MOTORSPORTS 1:48.621 41
4 Pol ESPARGARO DERBI RACING TEAM 1:48.898 63
5 Sergio GADEA BANCAJA ASPAR TEAM 125cc 1:49.142 28
6 Dominique AEGERTER AJO INTERWETTEN 1:49.144 27
7 Joan OLIVE SPANISH DERBI RACING TEAM 1:49.202 49
8 Sandro CORTESE AJO INTERWETTEN 1:49.230 23
9 Scott REDDING BLUSENS APRILIA 1:49.359 45
10 Efren VAZQUEZ DERBI RACING TEAM 1:49.464 39
11 Bradley SMITH BANCAJA ASPAR TEAM 125cc 1:49.519 29
12 Esteve RABAT BLUSENS APRILIA 1:49.823 40
13 Stefan BRADL VIESSMANN KIEFER RACING 1:50.046 12
14 Jonas FOLGER ONGETTA TEAM ISPA 1:50.235 24
15 Takaaki NAKAGAMI ONGETTA TEAM ISPA 1:50.328 31
16 Lorenzo SAVADORI FONTANA RACING 1:50.436 51
17 Lorenzo ZANETTI ONGETTA TEAM ISPA 1:50.721 33
18 Johann ZARCO WTR SAN MARINO TEAM 1:50.871 39
19 Cameron BEAUBIER RED BULL KTM MOTORSPORT 1:51.196 24
20 Danny WEBB DEGRAAF GRAND PRIX 1:51.345 27
21 Michael RANSEDER HAOJUE TEAM 1:51.882 28
22 Alexis MASBOU LONCIN RACING 1:51.939 41
23 Randy KRUMMENACHER DEGRAAF GRAND PRIX 1:52.013 30
24 Luca VITALI CBC CORSE 1:52.611 58
25 Luca MARCONI CBC CORSE 1:52.710 54
26 Jasper IWEMA RACING TEAM GERMANY 1:53.591 30
27 Matthew HOYLE HAOJUE TEAM 1:56.323 22
28 Lukas SEMBERA MATTEONI RACING 1:57.255 22
29 Tomo KOYAMA LONCIN RACING 2:17.116 7